Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "concours pronostics championnat 2017 - 2018"
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
E. Ruffec
1 - 1
Tendu AS
|
Ciron Us
4 - 3
F.C.M.O.3
|
Tilly Us
2 - 2
St Gau Thenay 3
|
Chtx Spartak
2 - 0
US Pechereau le 2
|
Pont Chrétien 2
8 - 0
Douadic FC
|
Pouligny St P 2
5 - 3
St Marcel ASC
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
Tilly Us
0 - 8
Tendu AS
|
Ciron
1 - 1
E. Ruffec
|
Chtx Spartak
4 - 1
FCMO
|
Pont Chrétien 2
1 - 1
St Gau Thenay 3
|
St Marcel Asc
0 - 2
US Pechereau le 2
|
Pouligny St P 2
0 - 2
Douadic FC
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
E. Ruffec
1 - 2
Chtx Spartak
|
St Gau Thenay 3
3 - 0
Douadic FC
|
Ciron
5 - 3
Tilly
|
Tendu As
3 - 0
Pont Chrétien 2
|
Fcmo 3
6 - 2
St Marcel ASC
|
Pouligny St P 2
1 - 0
US Pechereau le 2
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
Douadic
6 - 1
FCMO 3
|
Chtx Spartak
4 - 0
Ciron US
|
Pont Chrétien 2
2 - 2
Ruffec
|
St Marcel Asc
1 - 2
Tendu AS
|
Tilly
1 - 1
Pouligny
|
Pechereau
2 - 0
St Gau Thenay 3
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
Tilly Us
0 - 7
Chtx Spartak
|
Ciron Us
0 - 1
Pont Chrétien 2
|
E. Ruffec
2 - 2
St Marcel ASC
|
Tendu As
7 - 1
Douadic FC
|
F.c.m.o.3
1 - 4
US Pechereau le 2
|
Pouligny St P 2
10 - 0
St Gau Thenay 3
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
Us Pechereau Le 2
1 - 1
Tendu AS
|
Douadic
1 - 3
E. Ruffec
|
St Marcel Asc
2 - 0
Ciron
|
Pont Chrétien 2
2 - 1
Tilly
|
Chtx Spartak
14 - 0
Pouligny St P 2
|
St Gau Thenay 3
5 - 0
FCMO 3
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
Chtx Spartak
Pont Chrétien 2
|
Tilly
0 - 2
St Marcel ASC
|
Ciron
1 - 2
Douadic
|
E. Ruffec
0 - 0
Pechereau
|
Tendu
8 - 1
St Gau Thenay 3
|
Pouligny St P 2
3 - 1
FCMO 3
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
St Gau Thenay 3
2 - 0
Tilly US
|
Tendu As
6 - 1
Ruffec
|
F.c.m.o.3
2 - 3
Ciron US
|
Us Pechereau Le 2
2 - 3
Chtx Spartak
|
Douadic Fc
1 - 4
Pont Chrétien 2
|
St Marcel Asc
4 - 0
Pouligny St P 2
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
St Gau Thenay 3
2 - 0
Tilly US
|
Tendu As
6 - 1
E. Ruffec
|
Fcmo 3
2 - 3
Ciron US
|
Us Pechereau Le 2
2 - 3
Chtx Spartak
|
Douadic Fc
1 - 4
Pont Chrétien 2
|
St Marcel Asc
4 - 0
Pouligny St P 2
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
St Marcel Asc
3 - 0
Douadic FC
|
Chtx Spartak
8 - 3
St Gau Thenay 3
|
Pont Chrétien 2
3 - 2
US Pechereau le 2
|
Tilly
3 - 3
FCMO 3
|
Ciron Us
0 - 0
Tendu AS
|
Pouligny St P 2
1 - 3
Ruffec
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
St Gau Thenay 3
1 - 3
Pont Chrétien 2
|
E. Ruffec
1 - 2
Ciron US
|
Tendu As
10 - 2
Tilly US
|
Fcmo 3
0 - 12
Chtx Spartak
|
Us Pechereau Le 2
3 - 0
St Marcel ASC
|
Douadic Fc
1 - 5
Pouligny St P 2
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
Douadic
0 - 3
Pechereau
|
St Marcel
12 - 1
St gaultier
|
Pouligny
2 - 1
Ciron
|
Tilly
2 - 5
Ruffec
|
Pont Chretien
12 - 1
FCMO
|
Spartak
3 - 3
Tendu
|